arif12

name

886 Skilled Sponsored 5 year Permanent Visa

17th March 2009
If you are a student who has graduated from at least a 2 year registered course, in Australia, in the last 6 months prior to applying for a visa, which is closely related to the chosen occupation, or you hold a "476" (Skilled - Recognised Graduate) visa o... Read >